The Historic Germantown 8K Presented by New Balance Dayton

Sat August 3 - Sat October 12, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     329 Jack Randall            M      Cincinnati        OH    US      24:34.1   24:34.1   4:57  25  86.3       1        M Overall 
2     316 Chris Lemon             M      Dayton            OH    US      25:46.6   25:46.6   5:11  30  82.3       2        M Overall 
3     1   Jake Brumfield          M      Tipp City         OH    US      25:51.4   25:51.4   5:12  23  82.0       3        M Overall 
4     4   Jacob McCubbin          M      Fairborn          OH    US      25:55.5   25:52.4   5:12  29  81.9       1        M 25-29   
5     350 Josh Ordway             M      Springboro        OH    US      26:00.1   25:57.4   5:13  39  84.6       1        M 35-39   
6     3   Andy Schweitzer         M      Bellbrook         OH    US      26:04.2   26:01.5   5:14  31  81.6       1        M 30-34   
7     120 Jake Kasperski          M      Germantown        OH    US      26:12.6   26:09.0   5:16  26  81.1       2        M 25-29   
8     315 Kyle Klingler           M      Cincinnati        OH    US      26:17.1   26:14.5   5:17  25  80.8       3        M 25-29   
9     104 Kyle Hosting            M      Troy              OH    US      26:48.0   26:45.4   5:23  24  79.2       1        M 20-24   
10    113 Dolan Johnson           M      Oakwood           OH    US      26:48.5   26:45.7   5:23  18  79.3       1        M 15-19   
11    318 Matt Lemon              M      Dayton            OH    US      26:48.9   26:45.9   5:23  30  79.3       2        M 30-34   
12    339 Tristan Tapia           M      Dayton            OH    US      27:18.0   27:15.4   5:29  22  77.8       2        M 20-24   
13    2   Maria Scavuzzo          F      Oxford            OH    US      27:26.8   27:26.8   5:31  23  87.6       1        F Overall 
14    11  Emmanuel Birgen         M      Dayton            OH    US      28:13.2   28:11.5   5:40  24  75.2       3        M 20-24   
15    287 David Nelson            M      Kettering         OH    US      28:26.9   28:22.3   5:42  36  76.0       2        M 35-39   
16    102 Geoff Holmes            M      Dayton            OH    US      28:28.3   28:25.1   5:43  32  74.8       3        M 30-34   
17    333 Danny Sparks            M      New Lebanon       OH    US      28:30.8   28:27.7   5:44  17  75.1       2        M 15-19   
18    317 Maura Lemon             F      Dayton            OH    US      28:33.8   28:33.8   5:45  30  84.1       2        F Overall 
19    9   Ann Alyanak             F      Bellbrook         OH    US      28:50.8   28:50.8   5:48  40  85.7       3        F Overall 
20    210 Brett Stover            M      Tipp City         OH    US      29:14.0   29:10.0   5:52  29  72.7       4        M 25-29   
21    340 Hannah Tobler           F      Cincinnati        OH    US      29:18.9   29:15.7   5:53  22  82.1       1        F 20-24   
22    324 Jason Newport           M      Eaton             OH    US      29:25.9   29:25.9   5:55  48  80.0       1        M Masters 
23    209 William Stolz           M      Dayton            OH    US      30:05.7   30:05.7   6:03  47  77.6       2        M Masters 
24    5   Allison Stover          F      Tipp City         OH    US      30:27.4   30:23.2   6:07  29  79.1       1        F 25-29   
25    12  Lesley Middleton        F      Yellow Springs    OH    US      31:06.7   31:01.7   6:15  32  77.5       1        F 30-34   
26    10  Emily Zimmerman         F      Miamisburg        OH    US      31:08.0   31:04.5   6:15  29  77.3       2        F 25-29   
27    98  Brett Helmlinger        M      Maplewood         OH    US      31:44.4   31:44.4   6:23  50  75.4       3        M Masters 
28    119 Julia Kasperski         F      Germantown        OH    US      32:03.6   32:00.7   6:26  27  75.1       3        F 25-29   
29    313 Willie Kemp             M      Knoxville         TN    US      32:26.2   32:21.0   6:30  25  65.5       5        M 25-29   
30    349 Paul Stiver             M      Germantown        OH    US      32:52.0   32:47.8   6:36  49  72.4       1        M 45-49   
31    259 Ronald Argabright       M      Huber Heights     OH    US      33:42.8   33:37.8   6:46  56  74.8       1        M 55-59   
32    141 Jens Lundy              M      Loveland          OH    US      33:56.8   33:52.3   6:49  48  69.5       2        M 45-49   
33    296 Ryan Sano               M      Dayton            OH    US      34:25.0   34:20.4   6:54  31  61.8       4        M 30-34   
34    351 Glen McCann             M      Sharronville      OH    US      34:31.4   34:24.8   6:55  64  78.5       1        M 60-64   
35    220 Mandy Tegtmeyer         F      Arcanum           OH    US      35:08.4   35:02.5   7:03  37  69.5       1        F 35-39   
36    159 R.W. Moody, Jr.         M      Miamisburg        OH    US      35:28.0   35:19.0   7:06  43  64.1       1        M 40-44   
37    319 TAKASHI MAEDA           M      Sidney            OH    US      35:27.4   35:19.9   7:06  34  60.5       5        M 30-34   
38    257 Drew Triplett           M      Dayton            OH    US      35:41.2   35:35.0   7:09  33  59.9       6        M 30-34   
39    165 Irene Musgrove          F      Dayton            OH    US      35:41.6   35:35.6   7:10  27  67.5       4        F 25-29   
40    110 Chris Jemo              M      Dayton            OH    US      36:08.9   35:51.8   7:13  47  65.2       3        M 45-49   
41    336 Stacey Strayer          F      Miamisburg        OH    US      36:28.7   36:18.4   7:18  33  66.3       2        F 30-34   
42    161 Akina Morriss           F      Troy              OH    US      36:28.9   36:20.4   7:19  35  66.6       2        F 35-39   
43    342 Pranav Viswanathan      M      Mason             OH    US      36:42.7   36:42.7   7:23  18  57.8       3        M 15-19   
44    168 Joe Newton              M      Dayton            OH    US      37:10.2   36:59.9   7:27  45  62.2       4        M 45-49   
45    118 Brian Kaseman           M      Springboro        OH    US      37:22.4   37:17.6   7:30  34  57.3       7        M 30-34   
46    260 Patrick Barnett         M      Germantown        OH    US      37:30.8   37:21.0   7:31  48  63.1       5        M 45-49   
47    211 Aaron Struewing         M      Dayton            OH    US      37:36.4   37:25.6   7:32  38  58.3       3        M 35-39   
48    127 Doug Lambert            M      Dayton            OH    US      37:41.1   37:27.2   7:32  37  57.9       4        M 35-39   
49    139 Josh Logsdon            M      Dayton            OH    US      37:37.9   37:30.7   7:33  34  57.0       8        M 30-34   
50    266 Alexander Bruns         M      Middletown        OH    US      38:10.4   37:53.4   7:37  29  56.0       6        M 25-29   
51    189 David Riley             M      Springfield       OH    US      38:11.1   38:02.6   7:39  61  69.1       2        M 60-64   
52    37  Joan Cameron            F      Germantown        OH    US      38:15.8   38:15.8   7:42  58  78.0       1        F Masters 
53    196 Jonathan Sando          M      Arcanum           OH    US      38:39.3   38:39.3   7:47  36  55.8       5        M 35-39   
54    183 Zach Rainwater          M      Dayton            OH    US      39:07.6   38:50.6   7:49  27  54.6       7        M 25-29   
55    279 Natalee Gooden Burkard  F      Dayton            OH    US      39:05.0   38:54.0   7:50  38  62.9       3        F 35-39   
56    280 Mark Mathews            M      Bellbrook         OH    US      39:02.5   38:56.7   7:50  65  70.0       1        M 65-69   
57    253 Rob Myers               M      Farmersville      OH    US      39:21.1   39:03.8   7:51  48  60.3       6        M 45-49   
58    286 Allegra Nelson          F      Dayton            OH    US      39:14.6   39:05.3   7:52  33  61.6       3        F 30-34   
59    131 Brian Laycock           M      Wilmington        OH    US      39:15.8   39:05.8   7:52  42  57.5       2        M 40-44   
60    126 Adam Klein              M      Beavercreek       OH    US      39:08.0   39:08.0   7:52  23  54.2       4        M 20-24   
61    96  Michael Hefner          M      Christiansburg    OH    US      39:32.1   39:25.4   7:56  57  64.4       2        M 55-59   
62    103 Kassie Holmes           F      Kettering         OH    US      39:34.3   39:26.2   7:56  31  60.9       4        F 30-34   
63    270 Aiden Clendenin         M      Germantown        OH    US      40:05.1   39:50.5   8:01  13  57.5       1        M 1-14    
64    338 Lukas Tackett           M      Germantown        OH    US      40:05.2   39:50.6   8:01  13  57.5       2        M 1-14    
65    147 Maura McGrath           F      Beavercreek       OH    US      40:01.6   39:54.5   8:02  34  60.5       5        F 30-34   
66    289 John McCoy              M      Waynesville       OH    US      40:24.6   40:15.6   8:06  51  59.9       1        M 50-54   
67    309 Ian Groom               M      New Lebanon       OH    US      40:24.5   40:24.5   8:08  16  53.5       4        M 15-19   
68    90  NATHAN HARRIS           M      WEST CHESTER      OH    US      40:34.8   40:24.7   8:08  41  55.2       3        M 40-44   
69    278 Laura Stoutenborough    F      Farmersville      OH    US      40:25.9   40:25.9   8:08  40  61.2       2        F Masters 
70    70  Melissa Dodd            F      Xenia             OH    US      40:40.3   40:31.2   8:09  38  60.4       4        F 35-39   
71    246 R. Clark                F      Springfield       OH    US      40:48.3   40:42.6   8:11  10  70.2       1        F 1-14    
72    91  JENNIE HARRIS           F      West Chester      OH    US      40:53.7   40:44.2   8:12  39  60.3       5        F 35-39   
73    199 Nick Seger              M      Dayton            OH    US      40:56.1   40:49.1   8:13  33  52.2       9        M 30-34   
74    174 Tulsi Patel             F      Beavercreek       OH    US      40:54.8   40:49.6   8:13  28  58.9       5        F 25-29   
75    54  Mollie Courtney         F      Dayton            OH    US      40:51.0   40:51.0   8:13  41  60.9       3        F Masters 
76    282 Allison Shelly          F      Vandalia          OH    US      41:01.7   40:52.9   8:13  14  63.4       2        F 1-14    
77    134 Royce Lemley            M      Kingston          OH    US      41:12.4   41:01.9   8:15  49  57.8       7        M 45-49   
78    248 Karina Perez            F      Beavercreek       OH    US      41:25.7   41:03.7   8:16  38  59.6       6        F 35-39   
79    142 David Mahovlich         M      Beavercreek       OH    US      41:05.9   41:05.9   8:16  47  56.9       8        M 45-49   
80    85  Brian Godfrey           M      Dayton            OH    US      41:36.5   41:15.1   8:18  35  52.0       6        M 35-39   
81    264 J.R. Baumer             M      Englewood         OH    US      41:47.1   41:47.1   8:24  42  53.8       4        M 40-44   
82    235 Elijah Welenc           M      Dayton            OH    US      42:20.4   41:57.6   8:26  36  51.4       7        M 35-39   
83    43  Mei Cheung              F      Troy              OH    US      42:24.8   42:03.2   8:28  32  57.2       6        F 30-34   
84    250 Aaron Gosser            M      Dayton            OH    US      42:04.2   42:04.2   8:28  41  53.0       5        M 40-44   
85    22  William Bakker          M      Dayton            OH    US      42:27.0   42:14.6   8:30  40  52.4       6        M 40-44   
86    221 Rebecca Templeton       F      Germantown        OH    US      42:57.6   42:45.6   8:36  50  63.3       1        F 50-54   
87    86  Matthew Goellner        M      Fairborn          OH    US      42:58.4   42:47.6   8:37  26  49.5       8        M 25-29   
88    301 Jennifer Roller         F      Lebanon           OH    US      43:03.4   42:49.7   8:37  36  56.7       7        F 35-39   
89    145 Kelly McCluskey-Erskine F      Dayton            OH    US      43:06.7   42:53.1   8:38  39  57.3       8        F 35-39   
90    42  Steven Chen             M      Springboro        OH    US      43:02.6   42:59.2   8:39  46  53.9       9        M 45-49   
91    228 Mary Van Loveren        F      Dayton            OH    US      43:09.4   43:00.3   8:39  45  59.7       1        F 45-49   
92    21  Brett Baker             M      Englewood         OH    US      43:22.9   43:03.0   8:40  29  49.2       9        M 25-29   
93    68  Nicole Ditmer           F      Lebanon           OH    US      43:15.9   43:08.4   8:41  36  56.3       9        F 35-39   
94    345 Joseph Wilson           M      Dayton            OH    US      43:16.7   43:16.7   8:42  43  52.3       7        M 40-44   
95    254 Katrin Tullinen         F      Barrington        IL    US      43:48.4   43:27.3   8:45  38  56.3       10       F 35-39   
96    245 Chris Clark             M      Springfield       OH    US      43:35.3   43:29.3   8:45  36  49.6       8        M 35-39   
97    34  Timothy Bulach          M      Eaton             OH    US      43:56.4   43:29.7   8:45  55  57.4       3        M 55-59   
98    293 Travis Trainer          M      Fort Knox         KY    US      43:39.9   43:33.7   8:46  44  52.4       8        M 40-44   
99    290 Evan Sutton             M      Lima              OH    US      43:50.8   43:38.0   8:47  24  48.6       5        M 20-24   
100   242 Suzanne Wittmer         F      Dayton            OH    US      43:58.4   43:50.6   8:49  39  56.1       11       F 35-39   
101   27  Leah Ben-Shushan        F      Jerusalem               IL      44:17.2   44:02.5   8:52  32  54.6       7        F 30-34   
102   66  Angela DeWine           F      Franklin          OH    US      44:16.1   44:07.6   8:53  38  55.4       12       F 35-39   
103   344 Heather Wells           F      Dayton            OH    US      44:40.8   44:30.8   8:57  35  54.4       13       F 35-39   
104   138 Debra Lisath            F      Dayton            OH    US      44:41.6   44:33.2   8:58  48  59.4       2        F 45-49   
105   255 Kristiina Hornung       F      Maineville        OH    US      45:10.4   44:51.5   9:01  33  53.7       8        F 30-34   
106   38  Robin Cameron           M      Germantown        OH    US      45:13.8   45:03.6   9:04  57  56.3       4        M 55-59   
107   331 Leah Shepherd           F      Brookville        OH    US      45:33.8   45:09.4   9:05  28  53.2       6        F 25-29   
108   332 Martha Slamer           F      Middletown        OH    US      45:29.4   45:14.8   9:06  65  72.3       1        F 65-69   
109   100 John Heywood            M      Tipp City         OH    US      45:31.5   45:16.5   9:06  39  48.5       9        M 35-39   
110   240 Joe Williams            M      Miamisburg        OH    US      45:41.8   45:26.4   9:08  39  48.3       10       M 35-39   
111   224 Glenda Tryon            F      Arcanum           OH    US      45:54.4   45:42.2   9:12  56  63.6       1        F 55-59   
112   197 Lisa Schlater           F      Dayton            OH    US      45:52.6   45:52.6   9:14  36  52.9       14       F 35-39   
113   212 Nicole Sturm            F      Clayton           OH    US      46:08.7   45:56.0   9:14  32  52.4       9        F 30-34   
114   227 Noel Van Loveren        F      Cincinnati        OH    US      46:06.6   45:57.1   9:15  40  53.8       1        F 40-44   
115   83  Kelly Gambino-Shirley   F      Springboro        OH    US      46:11.2   46:04.3   9:16  44  55.2       2        F 40-44   
116   124 Katherine Kistler       F      Washington Twp    OH    US      46:24.7   46:06.6   9:17  37  52.8       15       F 35-39   
117   330 Janet Shaw              F      Dayton            OH    US      46:24.8   46:06.8   9:17  39  53.3       16       F 35-39   
118   157 Michael Montgomery      M      Beavercreek       OH    US      46:26.1   46:11.3   9:17  18  45.9       5        M 15-19   
119   237 Megan Weyer             F      Dayton            OH    US      46:31.6   46:16.7   9:19  26  51.9       7        F 25-29   
120   216 Brian Tarbox            M      Middletown        OH    US      46:32.3   46:17.9   9:19  38  47.1       11       M 35-39   
121   310 Spencer Hall            M      Middletown        OH    US      46:37.6   46:22.8   9:20  29  45.7       10       M 25-29   
122   295 Elizabeth Sano          F      Dayton            OH    US      46:45.3   46:34.3   9:22  29  51.6       8        F 25-29   
123   223 Craig Travisano         M      Germantown        OH    US      47:01.7   46:34.6   9:22  49  51.0       10       M 45-49   
124   92  Paige Hart              F      Belmont           OH    US      46:58.0   46:36.4   9:23  49  57.4       3        F 45-49   
125   267 Kenzie Bruns            F      Middletown        OH    US      46:59.2   46:41.7   9:24  25  51.5       9        F 25-29   
126   186 Vytas Reivydas          M      Vandalia          OH    US      47:00.3   47:00.3   9:27  30  45.1       10       M 30-34   
127   335 Ryan Stilwell           M      Dayton            OH    US      47:37.1   47:00.6   9:27  47  49.7       11       M 45-49   
128   190 Jessica Rizzo           F      Dayton            OH    US      47:16.3   47:04.4   9:28  32  51.1       10       F 30-34   
129   343 Annie Wang              F      Mason             OH    US      47:17.2   47:05.8   9:28  17  52.3       1        F 15-19   
130   241 Mark Williams           M      Miamisburg        OH    US      47:22.9   47:07.7   9:29  53  52.1       2        M 50-54   
131   153 Megan Meriam            F      Dayton            OH    US      47:29.9   47:10.1   9:29  32  51.0       11       F 30-34   
132   261 Tom Barth               M      Hamilton          OH    US      47:16.5   47:16.5   9:31  52  51.5       3        M 50-54   
133   65  Mike DeVita             M      Lima              OH    US      47:48.4   47:22.8   9:32  61  55.5       3        M 60-64   
134   243 Susan Williams          F      Russell           KY    US      47:42.5   47:29.0   9:33  62  66.2       1        F 60-64   
135   24  Andrew Bambeck          M      Springboro        OH    US      48:02.7   47:38.9   9:35  60  54.7       4        M 60-64   
136   291 Charity Fair            F      Chillicothe       OH    US      47:49.2   47:41.1   9:36  41  52.2       3        F 40-44   
137   13  Ashley White            F      Yellow Springs    OH    US      48:00.6   47:43.7   9:36  31  50.4       12       F 30-34   
138   76  Kitrina Edwards         F      Mason             OH    US      48:17.2   47:53.0   9:38  58  62.3       2        F 55-59   
139   219 Rebekah Taylor          F      Vandalia          OH    US      48:16.6   47:59.0   9:39  39  51.2       17       F 35-39   
140   307 Adam Elzarka            M      Mason             OH    US      48:32.5   48:19.8   9:43  17  44.2       6        M 15-19   
141   292 Betsy Jones             F      Dayton            OH    US      48:53.0   48:41.2   9:48  38  50.3       18       F 35-39   
142   144 Karen Maxwell           F      Dayton            OH    US      48:58.8   48:42.2   9:48  59  62.0       3        F 55-59   
143   263 Rachel Barth            F      Hamilton          OH    US      48:46.0   48:46.0   9:49  19  49.4       2        F 15-19   
144   311 Gretchen Hochwalt       F      Dayton            OH    US      48:47.6   48:47.6   9:49  26  49.3       10       F 25-29   
145   244 Tad Williams            M      Russell           KY    US      49:28.7   49:04.8   9:52  62  54.1       5        M 60-64   
146   140 Kyle Lovelace           M      Franklin          OH    US      49:38.3   49:10.5   9:54  46  47.1       12       M 45-49   
147   69  Joel Dixon              M      Dayton            OH    US      49:33.6   49:12.7   9:54  30  43.1       11       M 30-34   
148   29  John Booth              M      Middletown        OH    US      49:42.4   49:14.8   9:54  26  43.0       11       M 25-29   
149   304 Joy Cyran               F      London            OH    US      49:29.6   49:15.4   9:55  42  50.9       4        F 40-44   
150   60  Jamie Davis             F      Hopkinsville      KY    US      49:40.8   49:35.9   9:59  49  54.0       4        F 45-49   
151   130 Kaitlin Lawson          F      Miamisburg        OH    US      49:56.1   49:36.0   9:59  28  48.5       11       F 25-29   
152   204 Roscoe Smith            M      Dayton            OH    US      49:49.4   49:36.4   9:59  58  51.6       5        M 55-59   
153   208 Linda Steinmetz         F      Germantown        OH    US      49:51.7   49:36.6   9:59  55  57.9       4        F 55-59   
154   274 Gena Orwick             F      Miamisburg        OH    US      49:57.7   49:37.9   9:59  39  49.5       19       F 35-39   
155   125 Katie Klein             F      Beavercreek       OH    US      50:25.6   49:56.4   10:03 23  48.1       2        F 20-24   
156   207 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate   F      Brookville        OH    US      50:25.7   50:11.3   10:06 45  51.1       5        F 45-49   
157   325 Caroline Patterson      F      Fairborn          OH    US      50:36.5   50:25.1   10:09 45  50.9       6        F 45-49   
158   247 Megan Focht             F      Myrtle Beach      SC    US      51:08.8   50:45.3   10:13 30  47.4       13       F 30-34   
159   44  Megan Christy           F      Vandalia          OH    US      51:29.8   50:56.0   10:15 32  47.2       14       F 30-34   
160   101 Tammy Holley            F      Lewisburg         OH    US      51:08.9   50:56.1   10:15 58  58.6       5        F 55-59   
161   162 Lisa Mossing            F      Beavercreek       OH    US      51:32.6   51:02.6   10:16 45  50.3       7        F 45-49   
162   163 Jay Mossing             M      Beavercreek       OH    US      51:51.9   51:25.5   10:21 45  44.7       13       M 45-49   
163   136 Scott Leonard           M      Middletown        OH    US      51:47.4   51:28.5   10:21 48  45.8       14       M 45-49   
164   306 Kara Driscoll           F      Cincinnati        OH    US      51:57.0   51:37.0   10:23 26  46.6       12       F 25-29   
165   281 Mary Shelly             F      Vandalia          OH    US      51:49.9   51:40.8   10:24 55  55.6       6        F 55-59   
166   252 Dawn Wellman            F      New Carlisle      OH    US      52:22.9   51:41.6   10:24 49  51.8       8        F 45-49   
167   75  Jennifer Eby            F      SPRINGBORO        OH    US      52:07.2   51:45.0   10:25 30  46.4       15       F 30-34   
168   133 Adam Leftin             M      Oxford            OH    US      51:53.9   51:53.9   10:26 35  41.4       12       M 35-39   
169   15  Shawn Akers             M      Dayton            OH    US      52:15.0   51:54.4   10:27 41  43.0       9        M 40-44   
170   239 Shawn Wiederkehr        M      Springfield       OH    US      52:56.6   52:22.9   10:32 45  43.9       15       M 45-49   
171   78  Tim Epperhart           M      Fairborn          OH    US      52:51.2   52:27.8   10:33 53  46.8       4        M 50-54   
172   352 Brianna Dewan           F      Dayton            OH    US      52:27.9   52:27.9   10:33 19  45.9       3        F 15-19   
173   143 Rae Lynn Massie         F      New Carlisle      OH    US      53:08.5   52:54.8   10:39 64  61.0       2        F 60-64   
174   177 Heather Pinto           F      Middletown        OH    US      53:33.6   53:03.4   10:40 39  46.3       20       F 35-39   
175   320 Kristen McSorley        F      Monroe            OH    US      53:34.0   53:03.8   10:40 34  45.5       16       F 30-34   
176   137 Lina Lin                F      Springboro        OH    US      53:11.6   53:04.5   10:41 21  45.3       3        F 20-24   
177   288 Sabitha Sivasankaravel  F      Dayton            OH    US      53:39.3   53:16.7   10:43 38  45.9       21       F 35-39   
178   94  J. Hecht                M      Cincinnati        OH    US      53:53.8   53:18.7   10:43 9   49.9       3        M 1-14    
179   57  Erin Culp               F      Dayton            OH    US      53:43.0   53:23.1   10:44 35  45.3       22       F 35-39   
180   53  Mark Coterel            M      Dayton            OH    US      53:59.8   53:23.2   10:44 50  44.8       5        M 50-54   
181   26  Ronda Bennet            F      Tipp City         OH    US      53:52.1   53:27.4   10:45 54  53.1       2        F 50-54   
182   214 Lauren Sunderland       F      Miamisburg        OH    US      53:38.3   53:30.4   10:46 34  45.1       17       F 30-34   
183   173 Fran Paschall           F      Vandalia          OH    US      54:07.5   53:39.4   10:48 57  54.9       7        F 55-59   
184   299 Zachary Pate            M      Fairborn          OH    US      53:57.4   53:45.8   10:49 40  41.2       10       M 40-44   
185   193 TIMOTHY RUDD            M      GERMANTOWN        OH    US      54:10.2   53:48.1   10:49 41  41.4       11       M 40-44   
186   73  Ian DUMBAULD            M      Vandalia          OH    US      54:16.9   53:53.3   10:50 58  47.5       6        M 55-59   
187   258 Christopher Arany       M      Middletown        OH    US      54:43.5   54:20.9   10:56 27  39.0       12       M 25-29   
188   64  Michelle DeGroat        F      Germantown        OH    US      54:52.7   54:26.9   10:57 40  45.4       5        F 40-44   
189   166 Ellie Napier            F      Germantown        OH    US      54:52.5   54:27.1   10:57 22  44.1       4        F 20-24   
190   61  Samantha Davis          F      Hamilton          OH    US      55:04.4   54:43.8   11:01 30  43.9       18       F 30-34   
191   123 John Kessler            M      Springboro        OH    US      55:04.2   54:45.4   11:01 63  48.9       6        M 60-64   
192   33  Carol Bulach            F      Eaton             OH    US      55:36.6   55:03.5   11:05 62  57.1       3        F 60-64   
193   16  Susan Andersen          F      Dayton            OH    US      55:17.1   55:09.8   11:06 54  51.5       3        F 50-54   
194   30  Angie Bradley           F      Middletown        OH    US      55:30.6   55:13.1   11:06 51  49.6       4        F 50-54   
195   80  Apryl Felver            F      Dublin            OH    US      55:14.8   55:14.8   11:07 34  43.7       19       F 30-34   
196   321 Jeff Mitchell           M      Dayton            OH    US      56:03.3   55:30.2   11:10 51  43.5       6        M 50-54   
197   217 Sue Tarbox              F      Franklin          OH    US      55:50.9   55:36.2   11:11 61  55.8       4        F 60-64   
198   337 Mary Street             F      Dayton            OH    US      55:57.9   55:39.7   11:12 27  43.2       13       F 25-29   
199   55  Jeffrey Cox             M      Miamisburg        OH    US      56:03.1   55:48.6   11:14 58  45.9       7        M 55-59   
200   169 Stacey Oldt             F      Morrow            OH    US      56:34.2   56:08.8   11:18 49  47.7       9        F 45-49   
201   271 Jessica Stoutenborough  F      Germantown        OH    US      57:10.7   56:37.9   11:24 37  43.0       23       F 35-39   
202   36  Danielle Callihan       F      Chillicothe       OH    US      56:47.0   56:47.0   11:25 28  42.3       14       F 25-29   
203   233 Amelia Walker           F      Beavercreek       OH    US      57:18.9   56:58.0   11:28 25  42.2       15       F 25-29   
204   45  John Clairmont          M      Holland           MI    US      57:19.0   56:58.2   11:28 24  37.2       6        M 20-24   
205   206 Barb Standifer          F      Miamisburg        OH    US      57:35.0   57:03.4   11:29 66  58.2       2        F 65-69   
206   256 Imbi Day                F      Cincinnati        OH    US      57:28.4   57:07.8   11:30 57  51.5       8        F 55-59   
207   283 Jodi Budde              F      Englewood         OH    US      57:57.2   57:11.4   11:30 38  42.8       24       F 35-39   
208   106 Aaron Hoyt              M      Lebanon           OH    US      57:40.7   57:14.6   11:31 46  40.5       7        M 50-54   
                                                                                                                  10       F 45-49   
209   300 Phillip Erskine         M      Dayton            OH    US      57:31.4   57:17.0   11:31 42  39.2       12       M 40-44   
210   41  Diane Chen              F      Springboro        OH    US      57:28.4   57:20.2   11:32 43  44.0       6        F 40-44   
211   17  JoLynn Anderson         F      Springfield       OH    US      58:08.9   57:30.7   11:34 57  51.2       9        F 55-59   
212   205 Michelle Smith          F      Hamilton          OH    US      58:01.8   57:38.4   11:36 52  48.1       5        F 50-54   
213   160 Jen Moran               F      Dayton            OH    US      58:31.6   58:08.2   11:42 44  43.7       7        F 40-44   
214   56  Diana Cuesta            F      Farmersville      OH    US      59:07.7   58:18.8   11:44 67  57.8       3        F 65-69   
215   63  Kevin Davis             M      Lebanon           OH    US      58:58.6   58:27.0   11:45 37  37.1       13       M 35-39   
216   200 Thomas Sesterhenn       M      Cincinnati        OH    US      59:17.6   58:42.0   11:49 41  38.0       13       M 40-44   
217   302 Karl Crouch             M      Camden            OH    US      59:15.9   58:47.3   11:50 59  43.9       8        M 55-59   
218   149 John Mckinnon           M      Springboro        OH    US      59:14.3   58:54.9   11:51 47  39.7       16       M 45-49   
219   355 Melinda Reardon         F      Springfield       OH    US      59:56.5   59:15.9   11:55 41  42.0       8        F 40-44   
220   31  Jessica Brown           F      Springfield       OH    US      1:00:03.3 59:27.2   11:58 37  41.0       25       F 35-39   
221   178 Alyssia Pittore         F      Englewood         OH    US      1:00:06.1 59:35.1   11:59 28  40.3       16       F 25-29   
222   132 Erik Ledford            M      Huber Heights     OH    US      59:53.4   59:37.1   12:00 49  39.8       17       M 45-49   
223   114 Melissa Johnson         F      Brookville        OH    US      1:00:11.4 59:40.3   12:00 38  41.0       26       F 35-39   
224   188 Jessica Rhodes          F      Bellbrook         OH    US      1:00:55.5 1:00:29.4 12:10 33  39.8       20       F 30-34   
225   191 Barbara Rodgers         F      Loveland          OH    US      1:01:02.6 1:00:37.3 12:12 62  51.8       5        F 60-64   
226   151 Jill Mead               F      Englewood         OH    US      1:01:35.3 1:00:56.5 12:16 44  41.7       9        F 40-44   
227   71  Katie Duckro            F      Dayton            OH    US      1:01:27.2 1:00:58.2 12:16 37  40.0       27       F 35-39   
228   305 Shana Dawson            F      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:01:28.9 1:01:01.3 12:17 40  40.5       10       F 40-44   
229   97  Heather Helmlinger      F      Maplewood         OH    US      1:01:50.4 1:01:21.0 12:20 49  43.6       10       F 45-49   
230   62  Carrie Davis            F      Lebanon           OH    US      1:02:12.7 1:01:38.5 12:24 38  39.7       28       F 35-39   
231   294 Bethany Jachimski       F      Dayton            OH    US      1:01:53.5 1:01:40.9 12:25 43  40.9       11       F 40-44   
232   203 Alana Sink              F      Dayton            OH    US      1:01:41.9 1:01:41.9 12:25 35  39.2       29       F 35-39   
233   277 Caroleigh Moylan        F      Dayton            OH    US      1:02:30.6 1:01:42.1 12:25 14  42.0       3        F 1-14    
234   67  Megan Dines Koncal      F      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:02:31.5 1:02:18.3 12:32 38  39.3       30       F 35-39   
235   82  Lynae Fiamengo          F      Vandalia          OH    US      1:02:49.5 1:02:24.6 12:33 61  49.7       6        F 60-64   
236   74  KIMBERLY DUMBAULD       F      Vandalia          OH    US      1:02:57.8 1:02:32.7 12:35 54  45.4       6        F 50-54   
237   273 Karen Owens             F      Franklin          OH    US      1:03:01.1 1:02:33.6 12:35 52  44.3       7        F 50-54   
238   230 Laura Vedder            F      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:03:28.5 1:02:52.6 12:39 42  39.8       12       F 40-44   
239   303 April Curtsinger        F      Midland           OH    US      1:03:26.0 1:02:53.7 12:39 49  42.6       11       F 45-49   
240   251 Rebecca Donaldson       F      Fairborn          OH    US      1:03:06.3 1:02:54.5 12:39 45  40.8       12       F 45-49   
241   158 Joy Moody               F      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:03:24.8 1:02:55.7 12:40 41  39.5       13       F 40-44   
242   236 Brad Westerman          M      Marietta          GA    US      1:03:39.4 1:03:06.8 12:42 58  40.6       9        M 55-59   
243   341 Brian Tyson             M      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:04:51.7 1:04:16.5 12:56 46  36.1       18       M 45-49   
244   284 Erica Smith             F      Dayton            OH    US      1:05:00.0 1:04:36.6 13:00 43  39.1       14       F 40-44   
245   72  Julie Duffy             F      Carlisle          OH    US      1:05:10.9 1:04:47.8 13:02 49  41.3       13       F 45-49   
246   171 Brent Osborn            M      Lebanon           OH    US      1:05:26.4 1:05:02.1 13:05 46  35.6       19       M 45-49   
247   182 Deborah Quigley         F      Fairborn          OH    US      1:05:39.6 1:05:06.3 13:06 62  48.3       7        F 60-64   
248   51  Steven Cordes           M      Germantown        OH    US      1:05:32.3 1:05:13.8 13:07 65  41.8       2        M 65-69   
249   28  Sherri Boldman          F      West Milton       OH    US      1:05:55.1 1:05:15.4 13:08 66  50.9       4        F 65-69   
250   175 Lucy Patton             F      Vandalia          OH    US      1:06:31.2 1:05:42.3 13:13 28  36.6       17       F 25-29   
251   276 Meghan Moylan           F      Dayton            OH    US      1:06:04.3 1:06:04.3 13:17 42  37.9       15       F 40-44   
252   275 David Moylan            M      Dayton            OH    US      1:06:59.3 1:06:16.6 13:20 44  34.4       14       M 40-44   
253   249 Chris Veach             M      Phillipsburg      OH    US      1:06:42.2 1:06:29.8 13:23 34  32.2       12       M 30-34   
254   164 Michael Mullen          M      Dayton            OH    US      1:06:58.5 1:06:44.0 13:25 59  38.7       10       M 55-59   
255   269 Paul Carlson            M      Dayton            OH    US      1:07:04.5 1:06:45.1 13:26 52  36.5       8        M 50-54   
256   35  Nannette Burge          F      Dayton            OH    US      1:07:02.1 1:06:46.9 13:26 58  44.7       10       F 55-59   
257   231 Chad Vinci              M      Noblesville       IN    US      1:07:13.1 1:07:13.1 13:31 45  34.2       20       M 45-49   
258   172 Doug Ottman             M      Dayton            OH    US      1:07:53.2 1:07:21.1 13:33 62  39.4       7        M 60-64   
259   354 Peggy Thoma             F      Germantown        OH    US      1:08:34.4 1:07:53.0 13:39 53  41.3       8        F 50-54   
260   95  Stacie Hecht            F      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:08:38.7 1:07:59.7 13:41 43  37.1       16       F 40-44   
261   268 Lisa Carlson            F      Dayton            OH    US      1:08:23.8 1:08:04.1 13:42 55  42.2       11       F 55-59   
262   353 Denise Robey            F      fairborn          OH    US      1:08:10.8 1:08:04.3 13:42 48  38.9       14       F 45-49   
263   185 Lisa Raters             F      Dayton            OH    US      1:08:33.5 1:08:05.1 13:42 47  38.4       15       F 45-49   
264   109 Scott Isenhart          M      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:08:44.6 1:08:06.4 13:42 50  35.1       9        M 50-54   
265   326 Kristina Patterson      F      Fairborn          OH    US      1:08:11.5 1:08:11.5 13:43 13  38.8       4        F 1-14    
266   32  Angela Bryan            F      Xenia             OH    US      1:09:00.9 1:08:34.7 13:48 49  39.0       16       F 45-49   
267   308 AmyBeth Fetters         F      Phillipsburg      OH    US      1:09:19.5 1:08:53.1 13:51 60  44.4       8        F 60-64   
268   285 Alicia Hatcher          F      Dayton            OH    US      1:09:38.4 1:09:28.6 13:59 29  34.6       18       F 25-29   
269   40  Francis Centlivre       M      Tipp City         OH    US      1:10:30.2 1:09:55.3 14:04 21  30.3       7        M 20-24   
270   226 Tracy Uzzel             F      Tipp City         OH    US      1:11:12.9 1:10:23.2 14:10 52  39.4       9        F 50-54   
271   170 Michelle Ortman         F      Dayton            OH    US      1:11:05.4 1:10:24.4 14:10 48  37.6       17       F 45-49   
272   314 John Kern               M      Eaton             OH    US      1:11:21.5 1:10:38.4 14:13 49  33.6       21       M 45-49   
273   312 Lisa Kasperski          F      Farmersville      OH    US      1:12:09.6 1:11:31.5 14:23 53  39.2       10       F 50-54   
274   18  Susan Annett            F      DaytonCenterville OH    US      1:12:11.1 1:11:33.0 14:24 57  41.2       12       F 55-59   
275   152 Brian Mead              M      Englewood         OH    US      1:11:45.0 1:11:45.0 14:26 46  32.3       22       M 45-49   
276   146 Kendra Mccuistion       F      Dayton            OH    US      1:12:34.0 1:11:49.5 14:27 33  33.5       21       F 30-34   
277   19  Daniel Annett           M      DaytonCenterville OH    US      1:12:11.3 1:12:11.3 14:31 54  34.3       10       M 50-54   
278   46  Emily Clark             F      Dayton            OH    US      1:13:20.4 1:12:23.3 14:34 38  33.8       31       F 35-39   
279   128 Julie Latham            F      Hebron            KY    US      1:16:05.3 1:15:15.5 15:08 59  40.1       13       F 55-59   
280   129 Alyssa Latham           F      Hebron            KY    US      1:16:05.4 1:15:16.0 15:08 29  31.9       19       F 25-29   
281   262 Jeanette Barth          F      Hamilton          OH    US      1:16:02.8 1:15:25.1 15:10 59  40.0       14       F 55-59   
282   265 Donald Bright           M      Lynchburg         OH    US      1:16:25.8 1:15:46.2 15:15 40  29.2       15       M 40-44   
283   180 Sarah Pressel           F      Dayton            OH    US      1:17:03.7 1:16:29.2 15:23 40  32.3       17       F 40-44   
284   181 Andrew Pressel          M      Dayton            OH    US      1:17:03.7 1:16:29.2 15:23 43  29.6       16       M 40-44   
285   148 Audra Mckinnon          F      Springboro        OH    US      1:18:19.7 1:17:57.2 15:41 46  33.2       18       F 45-49   
286   327 Katie Patterson         F      Fairborn          OH    US      1:20:54.1 1:20:42.3 16:14 23  29.8       5        F 20-24   
287   122 Carrie Kennedy          F      Liberty Township  OH    US      1:21:51.5 1:21:10.7 16:20 61  38.2       9        F 60-64   
288   218 Becky Taylor            F      Monroe            OH    US      1:23:16.5 1:22:34.4 16:37 60  37.1       10       F 60-64   
289   298 Sarah Botts             F      Germantown        OH    US      1:24:29.7 1:23:47.2 16:51 26  28.7       20       F 25-29   
290   297 Jo Ann Botts            F      Germantown        OH    US      1:24:29.9 1:23:47.4 16:51 61  37.0       11       F 60-64   
291   20  Jacob Baker             M      West Portsmouth   OH    US      1:25:50.9 1:25:20.7 17:10 23  24.8       8        M 20-24   
292   77  Erin Elswick            F      West Portsmouth   OH    US      1:25:51.0 1:25:20.7 17:10 25  28.2       21       F 25-29   
293   117 Helena Kaler            F      Dayton            OH    US      1:27:21.1 1:26:43.3 17:27 46  29.9       19       F 45-49   
294   121 Dale Kelch              M      Dayton            OH    US      1:27:47.2 1:27:09.3 17:32 51  27.7       11       M 50-54   
295   105 Keri  Jo Hoyt           F      Lebanon           OH    US      1:29:38.1 1:28:55.1 17:53 51  30.8       11       M 50-54   
                                                                                                                  20       F 45-49   
296   39  Whitney Cecrle          F      South Lebanon     OH    US      1:29:37.8 1:28:55.4 17:53 34  27.1       22       F 30-34   
297   176 Erica Pham              F      Springboro        OH    US      1:29:49.0 1:29:09.2 17:56 40  27.7       18       F 40-44   
298   156 Lauren Miyamasu         F      Dayton            OH    US      1:29:51.8 1:29:11.6 17:57 41  27.9       19       F 40-44   
299   192 Jen Roy                 F      Franklin          OH    US      1:29:52.4 1:29:12.2 17:57 43  28.3       20       F 40-44   
300   334 Matthew Stegman         M      Hamilton          OH    US      1:30:25.4 1:29:37.7 18:02 34  23.9       13       M 30-34   
301   59  Lucinda Danley          F      Hamilton          OH    US      1:30:25.5 1:29:39.4 18:02 47  29.2       21       F 45-49   
302   135 CAROLE LEONARD          F      Middletown        OH    US      1:31:00.4 1:30:10.5 18:08 47  29.0       22       F 45-49   
303   87  Stephanie Goff          F      Fairborn          OH    US      1:31:00.5 1:30:10.5 18:08 47  29.0       23       F 45-49   
304   322 Janie Montague          F      Englewood         OH    US      1:31:00.6 1:30:10.6 18:08 45  28.5       24       F 45-49   
305   115 Tonja Johnston          F      Germantown        OH    US      1:32:17.9 1:31:30.7 18:25 46  28.3       25       F 45-49   
306   116 Robert Johnston         F      Germantown        OH    US      1:32:17.6 1:31:31.0 18:25 56  31.8       15       F 55-59   
307   108 William Hylton          M      Germantown        OH    US      1:32:17.1 1:31:31.9 18:25 49  25.9       23       M 45-49   
308   107 Vanessa Hylton          F      Germantown        OH    US      1:43:33.0 1:42:47.5 20:41 41  24.2       21       F 40-44   
309   238 Toby Weyer              M      Dayton            OH    US      1:43:33.0 1:43:27.7 20:49 26  20.5       13       M 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jack Randall   329 25  1       M      Cincinnati OH US 24:34.1 
2     Chris Lemon    316 30  2       M      Dayton OH US     25:46.6 
3     Jake Brumfield 1   23  3       M      Tipp City OH US  25:51.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maria Scavuzzo 2   23  13      F      Oxford OH US    27:26.8 
2     Maura Lemon    317 30  18      F      Dayton OH US    28:33.8 
3     Ann Alyanak    9   40  19      F      Bellbrook OH US 28:50.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Newport    324 48  22      M      Eaton OH US     29:25.9 
2     William Stolz    209 47  23      M      Dayton OH US    30:05.7 
3     Brett Helmlinger 98  50  27      M      Maplewood OH US 31:44.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joan Cameron         37  58  52      F      Germantown OH US   38:15.8 
2     Laura Stoutenborough 278 40  69      F      Farmersville OH US 40:25.9 
3     Mollie Courtney      54  41  75      F      Dayton OH US       40:51.0 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aiden Clendenin 270 13  63      M      Germantown OH US 39:50.5 
2     Lukas Tackett   338 13  64      M      Germantown OH US 39:50.6 
3     J. Hecht        94  9   178     M      Cincinnati OH US 53:18.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dolan Johnson      113 18  10      M      Oakwood OH US     26:45.7 
2     Danny Sparks       333 17  17      M      New Lebanon OH US 28:27.7 
3     Pranav Viswanathan 342 18  43      M      Mason OH US       36:42.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kyle Hosting    104 24  9       M      Troy OH US   26:45.4 
2     Tristan Tapia   339 22  12      M      Dayton OH US 27:15.4 
3     Emmanuel Birgen 11  24  14      M      Dayton OH US 28:11.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jacob McCubbin 4   29  4       M      Fairborn OH US   25:52.4 
2     Jake Kasperski 120 26  7       M      Germantown OH US 26:09.0 
3     Kyle Klingler  315 25  8       M      Cincinnati OH US 26:14.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andy Schweitzer 3   31  6       M      Bellbrook OH US 26:01.5 
2     Matt Lemon      318 30  11      M      Dayton OH US    26:45.9 
3     Geoff Holmes    102 32  16      M      Dayton OH US    28:25.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Josh Ordway     350 39  5       M      Springboro OH US 25:57.4 
2     David Nelson    287 36  15      M      Kettering OH US  28:22.3 
3     Aaron Struewing 211 38  47      M      Dayton OH US     37:25.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     R.W. Moody, Jr. 159 43  36      M      Miamisburg OH US   35:19.0 
2     Brian Laycock   131 42  59      M      Wilmington OH US   39:05.8 
3     NATHAN HARRIS   90  41  68      M      WEST CHESTER OH US 40:24.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Stiver 349 49  30      M      Germantown OH US 32:47.8 
2     Jens Lundy  141 48  32      M      Loveland OH US   33:52.3 
3     Chris Jemo  110 47  40      M      Dayton OH US     35:51.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John McCoy    289 51  66      M      Waynesville OH US 40:15.6 
2     Mark Williams 241 53  130     M      Miamisburg OH US  47:07.7 
3     Tom Barth     261 52  132     M      Hamilton OH US    47:16.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ronald Argabright 259 56  31      M      Huber Heights OH US  33:37.8 
2     Michael Hefner    96  57  61      M      Christiansburg OH US 39:25.4 
3     Timothy Bulach    34  55  97      M      Eaton OH US          43:29.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Glen McCann 351 64  34      M      Sharronville OH US 34:24.8 
2     David Riley 189 61  51      M      Springfield OH US  38:02.6 
3     Mike DeVita 65  61  133     M      Lima OH US         47:22.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mark Mathews  280 65  56      M      Bellbrook OH US  38:56.7   
2     Steven Cordes 51  65  248     M      Germantown OH US 1:05:13.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     R. Clark         246 10  71      F      Springfield OH US 40:42.6   
2     Allison Shelly   282 14  76      F      Vandalia OH US    40:52.9   
3     Caroleigh Moylan 277 14  233     F      Dayton OH US      1:01:42.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Annie Wang    343 17  129     F      Mason OH US    47:05.8 
2     Rachel Barth  263 19  143     F      Hamilton OH US 48:46.0 
3     Brianna Dewan 352 19  172     F      Dayton OH US   52:27.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hannah Tobler 340 22  21      F      Cincinnati OH US  29:15.7 
2     Katie Klein   125 23  155     F      Beavercreek OH US 49:56.4 
3     Lina Lin      137 21  176     F      Springboro OH US  53:04.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allison Stover  5   29  24      F      Tipp City OH US  30:23.2 
2     Emily Zimmerman 10  29  26      F      Miamisburg OH US 31:04.5 
3     Julia Kasperski 119 27  28      F      Germantown OH US 32:00.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lesley Middleton 12  32  25      F      Yellow Springs OH US 31:01.7 
2     Stacey Strayer   336 33  41      F      Miamisburg OH US     36:18.4 
3     Allegra Nelson   286 33  58      F      Dayton OH US         39:05.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mandy Tegtmeyer        220 37  35      F      Arcanum OH US 35:02.5 
2     Akina Morriss          161 35  42      F      Troy OH US    36:20.4 
3     Natalee Gooden Burkard 279 38  55      F      Dayton OH US  38:54.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Noel Van Loveren      227 40  114     F      Cincinnati OH US  45:57.1 
2     Kelly Gambino-Shirley 83  44  115     F      Springboro OH US  46:04.3 
3     Charity Fair          291 41  136     F      Chillicothe OH US 47:41.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mary Van Loveren 228 45  91      F      Dayton OH US  43:00.3 
2     Debra Lisath     138 48  104     F      Dayton OH US  44:33.2 
3     Paige Hart       92  49  124     F      Belmont OH US 46:36.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rebecca Templeton 221 50  86      F      Germantown OH US 42:45.6 
2     Ronda Bennet      26  54  181     F      Tipp City OH US  53:27.4 
3     Susan Andersen    16  54  193     F      Dayton OH US     55:09.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Glenda Tryon    224 56  111     F      Arcanum OH US 45:42.2 
2     Kitrina Edwards 76  58  138     F      Mason OH US   47:53.0 
3     Karen Maxwell   144 59  142     F      Dayton OH US  48:42.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan Williams  243 62  134     F      Russell KY US      47:29.0 
2     Rae Lynn Massie 143 64  173     F      New Carlisle OH US 52:54.8 
3     Carol Bulach    33  62  192     F      Eaton OH US        55:03.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Martha Slamer  332 65  108     F      Middletown OH US   45:14.8 
2     Barb Standifer 206 66  205     F      Miamisburg OH US   57:03.4 
3     Diana Cuesta   56  67  214     F      Farmersville OH US 58:18.8 

Embed Code